Idioma: Español Euskara

Orden de Salida CRE en Tafalla

Tipo de noticiaCompeticiones
TítuloOrden de Salida CRE en Tafalla
Contenido

EQUIPOS CADETE


QUESOS ALBENIZ

Director :

========================================

  1   AZNAR,HUGO          CAD-2 (ESP)

  2   CHAMORRO,JON        CAD-2 (ESP)

  3   ETXEBERRIA,OIHAN    CAD-2 (ESP)

  4   GUERRERO,JULEN      CAD-1 (ESP)

  5   TREVEJO,UNAX        CAD-1 (ESP)

  6   UNCILLA,MIKEL       CAD-1 (ESP)

  7   VILLALOBOS,ANDER    CAD-1 (ESP)

  8   LOPEZ,SERGIO        CAD-2 (ESP)


CAFENASA

Director :

========================================

  9   ALTUNA,OIER         CAD-2 (ESP)

 13   GOMEZ,LUCAS         CAD-2 (ESP)

 14   GOMEZ,NICOLAS       CAD-2 (ESP)

 15   GOMEZ,UNAX          CAD-2 (ESP)

 16   INDURAIN,LUIS       CAD-1 (ESP)

 17   LASA,ASIER          CAD-2 (ESP)

 19   OTXANDORENA,UGAITZ  CAD-1 (ESP)

 21   PORTILLO,ADRIAN     CAD-2 (ESP)


MIXTO1

Director :

========================================

 12   AZCONA,OIER         CAD-2 (ESP)

 18   MOLINERO,GORKA      CAD-2 (ESP)

 20   OYON,IKER           CAD-2 (ESP)

 22   ZUÑIGA,CARLOS       CAD-1 (ESP)

 23   GARCIA,JAVIER       CAD-1 (ESP)

 24   HERNANDEZ,ADRIAN    CAD-1 (ESP)

 25   SALICIO,MARKEL      CAD-1 (ESP)

 58   ZABALA,XABIER       CAD-1 (ESP)


EGA PERFIL

Director :

========================================

 26   AGUIRRE,MAX         CAD-2 (ESP)

 27   ARAUJO,ANYELO       CAD-1 (ESP)

 28   CABALLERO,HEGOI     CAD-2 (ESP)

 29   GALDEANO,ION        CAD-2 (ESP)

 30   LOPEZ,AIMAR         CAD-1 (ESP)

 31   MAÑERU,JOSE         CAD-2 (ESP)

 33   OLITE,IKER          CAD-2 (ESP)


EL CASERIO-VALSAY

Director :

========================================

 34   BERRUEZO,OSCAR      CAD-1 (ESP)

 35   ESCOBAR,SANTIAGO    CAD-2 (ESP)

 36   GARDACHAL,ALEJANDRO CAD-2 (ESP)

 37   PEREZ,DIEGO         CAD-2 (ESP)

 38   TRINCADO,SAMUEL     CAD-1 (ESP)

 39   PASCUAL,JAVIER      CAD-1 (ESP)


SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT

Director :

========================================

 40   ERDOZIA GONZALEZ,JON CAD-2 (ESP)

 41   LOPETEGUI,ALEX      CAD-1 (ESP)

 42   ONDARRA,AITOR       CAD-2 (ESP)

 43   TADEO,AIMAR         CAD-1 (ESP)

 44   YEREGUI,MIKEL       CAD-1 (ESP)

 59   ECHEVERRIA,MARTZEL  CAD-2 (ESP)


GAMA-SCANIA-ERRO Y EUGUI

Director :

========================================

 46   BERANGO,AIMAR       CAD-2 (ESP)

 48   ELUSTONDO,DAVID     CAD-2 (ESP)

 51   GOÑI,ISMAEL         CAD-2 (ESP)

 53   IPARRAGUIRRE,IGOR   CAD-2 (ESP)

 54   MARTIN,IZAN         CAD-1 (ESP)

 55   MORRAS,EKAI         CAD-1 (ESP)

 56   VIZCAY,ARITZ        CAD-2 (ESP)

 57   GUILLERMO,LUCAS     CAD-1 (ESP)


MIXTO2

Director :

========================================

 47   CORDOBA,ENEKO       CAD-1 (ESP)

 49   GOENAGA,OIHAN       CAD-2 (ESP)

 50   GOMEZ,JUAN PABLO    CAD-2 (ESP)

 90   ECHEVERRI,GABRIEL   CAD-1 (ESP)

 411   GONZALEZ,CESAR      CAD-1 (ESP)

 412   FERNANDEZ,JOAQUIN   CAD-1 (ESP)

 413   VALLEJO,Victor      CAD-1 (ESP)


EL PROEX GRUPO EMPRESARIA

Director :

========================================

 101   ACEÑA PEREZ,IMANOL  CAD-1 (ESP)

 102   ANDIKOETXEA,ALVARO  CAD-1 (ESP)

 103   DE LA HOZ,EDUARDO   CAD-1 (ESP)

 104   LARRAZABAL,OIHAN    CAD-2 (ESP)

 105   OLABE,MARKEL        CAD-1 (ESP)

 106   RAMON,HARITZ        CAD-2 (ESP)

 107   RUIZ DE ARCAUTE,DIEG CAD-2 (ESP)

 108   GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA, CAD-2 (ESP)


ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ

Director :

========================================

 415   GONZALEZ,ANTONIO    CAD-2 (ESP)

 416   RAMON,ALEJANDRO     CAD-2 (ESP)

 417   FONTAN,JAVIER       CAD-2 (ESP)

 418   TERRON,ALVARO       CAD-2 (ESP)

 419   NOTIVOL,DIEGO       CAD-2 (ESP)

 420   MONTOLIO,VICTOR     CAD-1 (ESP)

 421   JOVELLAR,MARCOS     CAD-1 (ESP)

 449   GARCIA,ASIER        CAD-2 (ESP)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


EQUIPOS JUNIOR


EL PROEX GRUPO EMPRESARIA

Director :

========================================

 180   CELADA,AITOR        JUN-1 (ESP)

 182   KNORR,URKO          JUN-2 (ESP)

 183   MESANZA,IGOR        JUN-1 (ESP)

 184   MINGUEZ,ALVARO      JUN-2 (ESP)

 186   MURCIA,HODEI        JUN-1 (ESP)

 187   SAEZ DE CAMARA,EKAIN JUN-1 (ESP)


LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA

Director :

========================================

 322   CASTRILLO,PABLO     JUN-2 (ESP)

 323   ELCANO,OTILIO       JUN-2 (ESP)

 324   GIL,JON             JUN-2 (ESP)

 325   MARTIN,DANIEL       JUN-2 (ESP)

 328   URIARTE,DIEGO       JUN-2 (ESP)

 329   URIARTE,RAUL        JUN-2 (ESP)


EL CASERIO-VALSAY

Director :

========================================

 333   GRAJERA,SERGIO      JUN-1 (ESP)

 334   JURIO,ION           JUN-1 (ESP)

 335   LOSARCOS,ADRIAN     JUN-1 (ESP)

 336   MARTINEZ,PABLO      JUN-1 (ESP)

 337   NAVAS,MARTIN        JUN-2 (ESP)

 338   TOBAJAS,BORJA       JUN-1 (ESP)


SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT

Director :

========================================

 339   ALBERDI,AITOR       JUN-1 (ESP)

 340   ARRIETA,IGOR        JUN-1 (ESP)

 341   ASTITZ,INHAR        JUN-2 (ESP)

 342   GORRITI,URKO        JUN-2 (ESP)

 345   LIZASOAIN,MIKEL     JUN-1 (ESP)

 346   MIRANDA,UNAX        JUN-1 (ESP)


MIXTO2

Director :

========================================

 347   ALTUNA,JON          JUN-2 (ESP)

 354   BUTINI,IVAN         JUN-2 (ESP)

 356   GAMEZ,UNAI          JUN-1 (ESP)

 360   PURROY,DANIEL       JUN-2 (ESP)

 607   MARTINEZ,PABLO      JUN-2 (ESP)

 608   PASCUAL,GERARDO     JUN-1 (ESP)


BEOLA MOTOR

Director :

========================================

 348   ARIZTEGUI,ENEKO     JUN-2 (ESP)

 349   ARRETXE,MIKEL       JUN-2 (ESP)

 353   BELOKI,AIMAR        JUN-1 (ESP)

 358   LOZANO,DAVID        JUN-2 (ESP)

 359   PORTILLO,PEDRO      JUN-2 (ESP)

 361   SEMINARIO,IKER      JUN-1 (ESP)


MIXTO1

Director :

========================================

 350   ASIAIN,ARITZ        JUN-2 (ESP)

 352   AZANZA,IORITZ       JUN-2 (ESP)

 355   FORTES,IKER         JUN-2 (ESP)

 357   LOPEZ,OSCAR         JUN-1 (ESP)

 363   VELAZQUEZ,JOANES    JUN-2 (ESP)

 386   LERGA,AARON         JUN-1 (ESP)


ROBERT INNOVA

Director :

========================================

 364   AGUIRRE,NIKOLAS     JUN-2 (ESP)

 365   COBOS,HARITZ        JUN-1 (ESP)

 366   ROMERO,MARCOS       JUN-2 (ESP)

 367   SAMPEDRO,VICTOR     JUN-1 (ESP)

 368   SANCHEZ,DANIEL      JUN-1 (ESP)


QUESOS ALBENIZ

Director :

========================================

 369   GONZALO,DIEGO       JUN-2 (ESP)

 370   VEGA,JONATHAN FELIX JUN-2 (ESP)

 371   AZNAR,UNAI          JUN-1 (ESP)

 372   MINTEGUI,IKER       JUN-1 (ESP)

 373   TORRES,WILLY ISMAEL JUN-1 (ESP)

 374   VILLALOBOS,UNAI     JUN-2 (ESP)


FUNDACION LINTXU

Director :

========================================

 376   ALDEA,ALEJANDRO     JUN-1 (ESP)

 378   GARCIA,PABLO        JUN-2 (ESP)

 380   LOPEZ,RAUL          JUN-2 (ESP)

 381   LOPEZ,JUAN          JUN-2 (ESP)

 384   NAVARRO,JOSE MANUEL JUN-1 (ESP)

 385   VAZQUEZ,IKER        JUN-2 (ESP)


ASESORES DE NAVARRA

Director :

========================================

 601   AZNAR,ALEX          JUN-1 (ESP)

 602   BENITO,EDUARDO      JUN-2 (ESP)

 603   CALAHORRA,QUIQUE    JUN-1 (ESP)

 604   FERNANDEZ,BAUTISTA  JUN-1 (ESP)

 606   GIL,MIGUEL          JUN-1 (ESP)

 609   SILVESTRE,DARIO     JUN-2 (ESP)


Imagen 1
Imagen 2
Imagen 3
Imagen 4
Imagen 5
Documento anexoorden-de-salida-cre-cadetes-junior--gua.pdf [0,07 MB]
Enlace web
Enlace vídeo
Fecha2019-06-13 11:55:40
Volver